Computer Ranglisten 13.5.2011 (alle) |
|
|
|
2. Liga
1.KL N/Mitte
2.KL N/Mitte
2.Liga Stand: 13.05.2011 |
|
|
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1. |
Martinka Matus |
JOIS |
1535.4 |
2. |
Kopriva Andreas |
JOIS |
1510.4 |
3. |
Haluska Lubomir |
JOIS |
1464.5 |
4. |
Daubnerova Simona |
HALB |
1440.6 |
5. |
Janitsch Gerhard |
PINK |
1376.4 |
6. |
Molnar Balazs |
OBERP |
1375.6 |
7. |
Daubnerova Marta |
HALB |
1369.9 |
8. |
Puhr Gerhard |
PINK |
1365.0 |
9. |
Csaba Jakab |
HALB |
1357.3 |
10. |
Michlits Roman |
NEUS |
1327.3 |
11. |
Juric Monika |
PINK |
1314.6 |
12. |
Oswald Oliver |
PINK |
1289.8 |
13. |
Mejatsch Friedrich |
PINK |
1287.3 |
14. |
Dick Alfred |
HOWI |
1281.2 |
15. |
Kraft Josef |
KIRC |
1274.7 |
16. |
Szilagyi Herbert |
EISE |
1264.1 |
17. |
Rauchbauer Anton |
EISE |
1259.0 |
18. |
Narkiewicz Paulina |
PINK |
1256.2 |
19. |
Kopinits Manfred |
HOWI |
1239.7 |
20. |
Brandstetter Georg |
NEUD |
1238.0 |
21. |
Reiter Günter |
HOWI |
1221.7 |
22. |
Beck Gernot |
OBERP |
1219.0 |
23. |
Wachtler Christian |
MÖNC |
1213.2 |
24. |
Österreicher Kristina |
NEUS |
1192.8 |
25. |
Koltay János |
OBERW |
1190.7 |
26. |
Bordo Bjülent |
NEUD |
1189.7 |
27. |
Pürrer Franz |
KIRC |
1185.2 |
28. |
Leirer Klaus |
OBERW |
1150.2 |
29. |
Bordo Levent |
NEUD |
1147.5 |
30. |
Müllner Andreas |
HOWI |
1144.1 |
31. |
Kernbauer Thomas |
JOIS |
1131.5 |
32. |
Daubnerova Andrea |
HALB |
1124.3 |
33. |
Mihalkovits Raimund |
OBERP |
1117.8 |
34. |
Schabauer Josef |
KIRC |
1117.7 |
35. |
Karpf Hannes |
EISE |
1115.4 |
36. |
Brandl Hermann |
NEUD |
1111.8 |
37. |
Thury Josef 1 |
HALB |
1088.0 |
38. |
Brunner Erich |
HALB |
1087.7 |
39. |
Putz Maximilian |
OBERP |
1086.9 |
40. |
Schlögl Thomas |
NEUD |
1083.7 |
41. |
Schweritz Michael |
NEUD |
1075.8 |
42. |
Thury Werner |
HALB |
1060.9 |
43. |
Karpf Peter |
EISE |
1050.4 |
44. |
Egermann Erich |
HALB |
1050.1 |
45. |
Koller Werner |
MÖNC |
1049.5 |
46. |
Kurcsics Michaela |
HALB |
1045.6 |
47. |
Friedrich Christian |
NEUS |
1040.1 |
48. |
Zahrer Stefan |
MÖNC |
1032.9 |
49. |
Steinbock David |
HOWI |
1032.5 |
50. |
Eibeck Erich |
HOWI |
1014.9 |
51. |
Felber Franz |
OBERW |
1006.4 |
52. |
Ille Laszlo |
HALB |
1001.2 |
53. |
Höflich Mario |
NEUS |
1000.8 |
54. |
Schmidt Andreas |
OBERW |
999.5 |
55. |
Sattler Walter |
JOIS |
999.4 |
56. |
Ruiner Christian |
NEUS |
992.0 |
57. |
Stadler Johann |
HALB |
991.5 |
58. |
Gerhardt Tina |
NEUS |
990.0 |
59. |
Tomsic Clemens |
OBERP |
988.9 |
60. |
Rami Elias |
OBERP |
988.6 |
61. |
Frank Martin |
MÖNC |
979.2 |
62. |
Bordo Chaban |
NEUD |
978.0 |
63. |
Gerdenitsch Wolfgang |
NEUD |
963.9 |
64. |
Graner Martina |
OBERP |
940.9 |
65. |
Höflich Samuel |
NEUS |
926.2 |
66. |
Wolf Gottfried |
PINK |
924.9 |
67. |
Bader Josef |
HALB |
915.7 |
68. |
Auer Manfred |
JOIS |
892.8 |
69. |
Gamauf Andre |
PINK |
891.3 |
70. |
Kiss Johann |
JOIS |
867.2 |
71. |
Emmer Philipp |
OBERP |
863.4 |
72. |
Stengg Peter |
OBERW |
847.9 |
73. |
Fischer Gerhard |
HALB |
845.7 |
74. |
Haltschuster Ludwig |
JOIS |
810.0 |
75. |
Schuber Franz |
JOIS |
763.4 |
76. |
Konrath Gerald |
EISE |
716.4 |
1.Klasse Nord/Mitte Stand: 13.05.2011 |
|
|
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1. |
Haluska Lubomir |
JOIS |
1464.5 |
2. |
Molnar Balazs |
OBERP |
1375.6 |
3. |
Konwalinka Martin |
NEUS |
1286.2 |
4. |
Dick Alfred |
HOWI |
1281.2 |
5. |
Kopinits Manfred |
HOWI |
1239.7 |
6. |
Reiter Günter |
HOWI |
1221.7 |
7. |
Wachtler Christian |
MÖNC |
1213.2 |
8. |
Österreicher Kristina |
NEUS |
1192.8 |
9. |
Fritz Oliver |
KLEIN |
1158.4 |
10. |
Hailzl Leopold |
NEUD |
1144.0 |
11. |
Spanik Jozef |
JOIS |
1138.5 |
12. |
Thury Josef 1 |
HALB |
1088.0 |
13. |
Putz Maximilian |
OBERP |
1086.9 |
14. |
Schlögl Thomas |
NEUD |
1083.7 |
15. |
Patzelt Philipp |
OBERP |
1078.0 |
16. |
Koller Werner |
MÖNC |
1049.5 |
17. |
Kurcsics Michaela |
HALB |
1045.6 |
18. |
Friedrich Christian |
NEUS |
1040.1 |
19. |
Zahrer Stefan |
MÖNC |
1032.9 |
20. |
Komaromi Imre |
NEUD |
1032.8 |
21. |
Schrammel Rene |
WAMP |
1026.3 |
22. |
Zeugner Franz |
ZURN |
1018.6 |
23. |
Mamdouh Aly |
NEUD |
1011.9 |
24. |
Höflich Mario |
NEUS |
1000.8 |
25. |
Sattler Walter |
JOIS |
999.4 |
26. |
Gredinger Walter |
ZURN |
993.8 |
27. |
Rami Elias |
OBERP |
988.6 |
28. |
Frank Martin |
MÖNC |
979.2 |
29. |
Bordo Chaban |
NEUD |
978.0 |
30. |
Knopper Rudolf |
OBERP |
967.9 |
31. |
Braunschmidt Herbert |
MÖNC |
965.1 |
32. |
Regner Robert |
MÖNC |
957.9 |
33. |
Wegscheider Peter |
NEUD |
956.9 |
34. |
Rabel Josef |
OBERP |
943.0 |
35. |
Sebö Aurél |
HALB |
938.0 |
36. |
Eidler Hermann |
NEUD |
937.3 |
37. |
Billes Martin |
KLEIN |
930.5 |
38. |
Höflich Samuel |
NEUS |
926.2 |
39. |
Fruth Eduard |
NEUD |
926.0 |
40. |
Frank Josef |
KLEIN |
923.8 |
41. |
Lichtenauer Marianne |
NEUD |
917.2 |
42. |
Bader Josef |
HALB |
915.7 |
43. |
Petratschek Kurt |
NEUD |
910.0 |
44. |
Kaintz Michael |
HALB |
905.2 |
45. |
Auer Manfred |
JOIS |
892.8 |
46. |
Haubenwallner Johann |
MÖNC |
869.7 |
47. |
Billes Werner |
KLEIN |
869.4 |
48. |
Kiss Johann |
JOIS |
867.2 |
49. |
Werle Cornelia |
ZURN |
865.9 |
50. |
Emmer Philipp |
OBERP |
863.4 |
51. |
Sommer Walter |
KLEIN |
859.3 |
52. |
Lichtenauer Peter |
NEUD |
848.6 |
53. |
Schedl Maria |
OBERP |
845.9 |
54. |
Fischer Gerhard |
HALB |
845.7 |
55. |
Knöbl Jakob |
HALB |
820.0 |
56. |
Wohlfart Viktor |
HALB |
815.7 |
|
Hofbauer Harald |
JOIS |
815.7 |
58. |
Werle Bernadette |
ZURN |
808.3 |
59. |
Kaltzin Anton |
HOWI |
804.0 |
60. |
Biebl Christian |
JOIS |
798.8 |
61. |
Sommer Andreas |
KLEIN |
798.7 |
62. |
Kopinits Günter |
HOWI |
789.5 |
63. |
Kapler Siegmund |
NEUD |
769.4 |
64. |
Schedl Linda |
OBERP |
756.2 |
65. |
Fidler Eduard |
HOWI |
752.4 |
66. |
Simmel Fritz |
WAMP |
736.2 |
67. |
Friebe Anna |
OBERP |
681.1 |
68. |
Knabl Daniel |
JOIS |
671.8 |
69. |
Zillinger Wolfgang |
HOWI |
650.2 |
70. |
Pincolits Matthias |
HOWI |
637.7 |
71. |
Wanzenböck Philipp |
WAMP |
487.2 |
2.Klasse Nord/Mitte Stand: 13.05.2011 |
|
|
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1. |
Molnar Balazs |
OBERP |
1375.6 |
2. |
Prätorius Robert |
HOWI |
1283.9 |
3. |
Spanik Jozef |
JOIS |
1138.5 |
4. |
Patzelt Philipp |
OBERP |
1078.0 |
5. |
Komaromi Imre |
NEUD |
1032.8 |
6. |
Schrammel Rene |
WAMP |
1026.3 |
7. |
Weis Thomas |
NEUS |
1000.7 |
8. |
Korbusz Lipthay Andreas |
HOWI |
988.6 |
9. |
Wegscheider Peter |
NEUD |
956.9 |
10. |
Rabel Josef |
OBERP |
943.0 |
11. |
Sebö Aurél |
HALB |
938.0 |
12. |
Lahr Robert |
NEUD |
905.5 |
13. |
Kaintz Michael |
HALB |
905.2 |
14. |
Koller Erich |
HOWI |
898.6 |
15. |
Galos Patrick |
OBERP |
862.1 |
16. |
Schedl Maria |
OBERP |
845.9 |
17. |
Fischer Gerhard |
HALB |
845.7 |
18. |
Wallner Raphael |
OBERP |
839.4 |
19. |
Knöbl Jakob |
HALB |
820.0 |
20. |
Hofbauer Harald |
JOIS |
815.7 |
|
Wohlfart Viktor |
HALB |
815.7 |
22. |
Pinsker Manfred |
HOWI |
814.8 |
23. |
Kaltzin Anton |
HOWI |
804.0 |
24. |
Biebl Christian |
JOIS |
798.8 |
25. |
Baidinger Thomas |
OBERP |
796.7 |
26. |
Kopinits Günter |
HOWI |
789.5 |
27. |
Sulyok Paul |
OBERP |
778.8 |
28. |
Kapler Siegmund |
NEUD |
769.4 |
29. |
Schuber Franz |
JOIS |
763.4 |
30. |
Tschiedel Hans |
HOWI |
759.8 |
31. |
Schedl Linda |
OBERP |
756.2 |
32. |
Fidler Eduard |
HOWI |
752.4 |
33. |
Weiß Paul |
HALB |
749.9 |
34. |
Buday Karin |
BRUC |
740.3 |
35. |
Simmel Fritz |
WAMP |
736.2 |
36. |
Udulutsch Leopold |
JOIS |
730.1 |
37. |
Stadler Franz |
HALB |
728.5 |
38. |
Schmidsberger Simon |
JOIS |
723.6 |
39. |
Jäger Daniel |
BRUC |
722.0 |
40. |
Weis Michael |
NEUS |
713.1 |
41. |
Wurm David |
OBERP |
697.6 |
42. |
Schindler Herbert |
WAMP |
687.5 |
43. |
Friebe Anna |
OBERP |
681.1 |
44. |
Gradwohl Julia |
OBERP |
677.1 |
45. |
Knabl Daniel |
JOIS |
671.8 |
46. |
Zillinger Wolfgang |
HOWI |
650.2 |
47. |
König Ella |
NEUS |
649.1 |
48. |
Böhme Benjamin |
OBERP |
640.3 |
49. |
Pincolits Matthias |
HOWI |
637.7 |
50. |
Thury Tobias |
HALB |
606.8 |
51. |
Pitzer Julian |
HALB |
592.7 |
52. |
Posch Manfred |
BRUC |
590.8 |
53. |
Ruf Lukas |
OBERP |
578.7 |
54. |
Bilneier Bernd |
JOIS |
565.5 |
55. |
Gromes Manfred |
BRUC |
564.3 |
56. |
Petz Erwin |
OBERP |
550.7 |
57. |
Wanzenböck Philipp |
WAMP |
487.2 |
58. |
Jungwirth Ernst |
WAMP |
437.7 |
|